Junior Start Order

MOLESEY HEAD RACES 16th February 2019
START ORDER – JUNIORS
DIVISION ONE 10 A.M.
1Whitgift School Boat ClubWGT-CRISANTO- ROTHJ18 8+
2Hampton School Boat ClubHAMPTON – BARNETTJ15 8+
3Hampton School Boat ClubHAMPTON – HALLJ15 8+
4Lady Eleanor Holles Boat ClubLEHW J18 8+
5Molesey Boat ClubMBC-COUTTSW J16 8+
6St Pauls Girls School Boat ClubSPG-CoatsW J16 8+
7Hampton School Boat ClubHAM-1st 8x+J14 8x+
8Latymer Upper School Boat ClubStarskyJ14 8x+
9Hampton School Boat ClubHAM-3rd 8x+J14 8x+
10Hampton School Boat ClubHAM-2nd 8x+J14 8x+
11Kingston Rowing ClubKRC-MCDONAGHW J14 8x+
12Latymer Upper School Boat ClubLTU-BARBERW J14 8x+
13Surbiton High School Boat ClubSBT-Green 1W J14 8x+
14Wimbledon High School Boat ClubAW J14 8x+
15Molesey Boat ClubMBC-SPIERSJ18 4x-
16Tideway Scullers SchoolTSS-HILLJ18 4x-
17Reading Rowing ClubRDG-DEASJ16 4x-
18Lady Eleanor Holles Boat ClubLEHW J18 4x-
19Tideway Scullers SchoolTSS-O’KEEFFEW J18 4x-
20Tideway Scullers SchoolTSS-JONESW J16 4x-
21Kew House School Boat ClubKHS-BLACKWELLJ15 4x+
22Molesey Boat ClubMBC-LEPPARDJ15 4x+
23Tideway Scullers SchoolTSS-DELANEYJ15 4x+
24Whitgift School Boat ClubWGT-WHELANJ15 4x+
25Hampton School Boat ClubHAM-J14 4x+J14 4x+
26Kingston Rowing ClubKRC-DE ROZAIROJ14 4x+
27Walbrook Rowing ClubWBK-FINNIGANJ14 4x+
28Lady Eleanor Holles Boat ClubLEHW J15 4x+
29Marlow Rowing ClubMAR-BRINDLEW J15 4x+
30Marlow Rowing ClubMAR-STEVENSONW J15 4x+
31St Pauls Girls School Boat ClubSPG-KNOWLESW J15 4x+
32Tideway Scullers SchoolTSS-REGANW J15 4x+
33Molesey Boat ClubMBC-WELFORDW J14 4x+
34Surbiton High School Boat ClubSBT-Green 2W J14 4x+
35Hampton School Boat ClubHAMPTON J15 4+J15 4+
36Weybridge Rowing ClubWEY-PAUWELSW J15 4+
37Christchurch Rowing ClubCHR-TATEJ17 2x
38Walbrook Rowing ClubWBK-RUTLEYJ16 2x
39Marlow Rowing ClubMAR-STANTONJ15 2x
40Walbrook Rowing ClubWBK-HEDLEYJ15 2x
41Weybridge Rowing ClubWEY-HALLJ14 2x
42Weybridge Rowing ClubWEY-SMILLIE-MCCORMACKJ14 2x
43Barn Elms Rowing ClubBAE-COATESW J18 2x
44Lady Eleanor Holles Boat ClubLEHW J18 2x
45Wimbledon High School Boat ClubWHS BREWSTERW J17 2x
46Wimbledon High School Boat ClubWHS MCANALLYW J17 2x
47Wimbledon High School Boat ClubWHS KIRBYW J16 2x
48Barn Elms Rowing ClubBAE-WOODSW J15 2x
49Reading Rowing ClubRDG-HOBARTW J15 2x
50Barn Elms Rowing ClubBAE-METREWELIW J14 2x
    
DIVISION 2 at noon
51Weybridge Rowing ClubWEY-JOHNSON-2J18 8+
52Kew House School Boat ClubKHS-ChoudhuryJ15 8+
53Latymer Upper School Boat ClubHutchJ14 8x+
54Whitgift School Boat ClubWGT-EL SAYEDJ14 8x+
55Lady Eleanor Holles Boat ClubYingW J14 8x+
56Lady Eleanor Holles Boat ClubYangW J14 8x+
57Surbiton High School Boat ClubSBT-Green 3W J14 8x+
58Molesey Boat ClubMBC-NALLYJ18 4x-
59Lea Rowing ClubLEA-FOXELLJ16 4x-
60Tideway Scullers SchoolTSS-MURTON-TAYLORJ16 4x-
61Lea Rowing ClubMillardW J18 4x-
62Ardingly Rowing ClubARD-GANKERSEERW J16 4x-
63Reading Rowing ClubRDG-MILHOFERW J16 4x-
64Sacred Heart High School Rowing ClubSAH-HOGANW J16 4x-
65Walbrook Rowing ClubWBK-BRIDGEW J16 4x-
66Wimbledon High School Boat ClubWHS BROOKSW J16 4x-
67Lea Rowing ClubLEA-MOSEDALEJ15 4x+
68Molesey Boat ClubMBC-PINNOCKJ15 4x+
69Whitgift School Boat ClubWGT-TULLISJ15 4x+
70Kew House School Boat ClubKHS DiscoveryJ14 4x+
71Kew House School Boat ClubKHS Northern LightsJ14 4x+
72Molesey Boat ClubMBC-WILLIAMSJ14 4x+
73Barn Elms Rowing ClubBAE-TARMANJ13 4x+
74Reading Rowing ClubRDG-THAW-2W J15 4x+
75Weybridge Rowing ClubWEY-PAUWELS-2W J15 4x+
76Lea Rowing ClubLEA-PEAKEW J14 4x+
77Marlow Rowing ClubMAR-KELLAND-SHORTHOSEW J14 4x+
78Surbiton High School Boat ClubSBT – Green 4W J14 4x+
79Walbrook Rowing ClubWBK-ABBOTTW J14 4x+
80Wimbledon High School Boat ClubA-2W J14 4x+
81Wimbledon High School Boat ClubBW J14 4x+
82Kew House School Boat ClubKHS-BROWNJ16 4+
83Lea Rowing ClubLEA-KNIGHTW J16 4+
84St Pauls Girls School Boat ClubSPG-BekauriW J16 4+
85Tideway Scullers SchoolTSS-JONES-2W J16 4+
86Molesey Boat ClubMBC-THOMPSONW J15 4+
87Christchurch Rowing ClubCHR-TATE-2J18 2x
88Tideway Scullers SchoolTSS-LANDAUJ15 2x
89Tideway Scullers SchoolTSS-DELANEY-2J15 2x
90Barn Elms Rowing ClubBAE-LAWRIEJ14 2x
91Kew House School Boat ClubKHS-GIUSTIJ14 2x
92Reading Rowing ClubRDG-RAMSDENJ14 2x
93Lea Rowing ClubLEA-SHARMANW J18 2x
94Sacred Heart High School Rowing ClubSAH-TESHW J16 2x
95Sacred Heart High School Rowing ClubSAH-O’FLAHERTYW J16 2x
96Ardingly Rowing ClubARD-ELLICOCKW J15 2x
97Lea Rowing ClubLEA-MOULEW J15 2x
98Tideway Scullers SchoolTSS-KEMPW J15 2x
99Weybridge Rowing ClubWEY-DYBALLW J14 2x
100Weybridge Rowing ClubWEY-EVANSW J14 2x
100219