Masters Start Order

Here is the Masters Start Order

MOLESEY HEAD RACES 16th February 2019
START ORDER – MASTERS MOLESEY VETERAN HEAD
RACE START 2.30 P.M.
START #Submitting ClubCrew NameActual Masters Crew CategoryAllocated CategoryComposite Code
1Shoreham Rowing ClubSHO-FAITHBMasBCD 8+
2Eton Excelsior Rowing ClubETX-WILLIAMSCMasBCD 8+
3Kingston Rowing ClubKRC-SPIRESCMasBCD 8+
4Molesey Boat ClubMBC-SHIRLEYDMasBCD 8+
5Broxbourne Rowing ClubBRX-HOSKINGDMasBCD 8+
6Reading Rowing ClubRDG-MILHOFERDMasBCD 8+
7HSBC RCHSB-BYRNE-SMITHTime OnlyOpen 8+
8Kingston Rowing ClubKRC-BROWNLEEEMasEF 8+
9Maidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMAV-MARLOWEMasEF 8+
10Molesey Boat ClubMBC-BOWMANFMasEF 8+
11Putney Town Rowing ClubPTR-WILLSFMasEF 8+
12Reading Rowing ClubRDG-WILLIAMSFMasEF 8+
13Star Club/Bedford RCSTA-SOGANFMasEF 8+STA/BED
14Tideway Scullers School/Bewl BridgeTSS/BEWL-SHEAFMasEF 8+TSS/BEB
15Twickenham Rowing ClubTWK-DAVIDSONFMasEF 8+
16Walbrook RC/Tideway ScullersWBK-JESSOPFMasEF 8+WBK/TSS
17Walton Rowing ClubWLT-THIEMANNFMasEF 8+
18Weybridge Rowing ClubWEY-THOMASFMasEF 8+
19Broxbourne Rowing ClubBRX-LUMLEYGMasGH 8+
20Bradford on Avon Rowing ClubBOA-MANSONHMasGH 8+
21MAABC/Bewl BridgeMAA-NAPIERHMasGH 8+MAA/BEB
22Lea Rowing ClubLEA-HURLEYBMxMasB 8+
23HSBC Rowing ClubHSBBWMasBC 8+
24Walton Rowing ClubWLT-POOLECWMasBC 8+
25Molesey Boat ClubMBC-HENDRIXEWMasEFG 8+
26Weybridge Rowing ClubWEY-KINGEWMasEFG 8+
27Marlow Rowing ClubMAR-ROWEGWMasEFG 8+
28Fulham Reach Boat ClubFUL-TATHAMBMasBD 4x-
29Marlow Rowing ClubMAR-RUINETDMasBD 4x-
30Broxbourne Rowing ClubBRX-THEOBALDAMasA 4-
31Putney Town Rowing ClubPTR-DESMONDEMasEF 4-
32Ardingly Rowing ClubARD-PHILLIPSFMasEF 4-
33Walbrook RC/Kingston RC/London RCWBK-WISHARTFMasEF 4-WBK/KRC/LRC
34Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat ClubMAA-DAWEEMasEFG 4x-
35Putney Town Rowing ClubPTR-MCMANUSEMasEFG 4x-
36St Edward’s Martyrs/WallingfordWRC-SEMBCEMasEFG 4x-MRT/WRC
37Walbrook Rowing ClubWBK-LUKESEMasEFG 4x-
38Bradford on Avon Rowing ClubBOA-SHORTGMasEFG 4x-
39Ardingly Rowing ClubARD-HOWEDMasDE 4+
40Nottingham RC/Nottingham & Union RCNRC-BLANCHARDEMasDE 4+NRC/NUN
41Putney Town Rowing ClubPTR CarbooBWMasBCD 4x-
42Eton Excelsior Rowing ClubETX-JOHNSONCWMasBCD 4x-
43Lea Rowing ClubLEA-O’KANECWMasBCD 4x-
44Weybridge Rowing ClubWEY-MCMANUSCWMasBCD 4x-
45Weybridge Rowing ClubWEY-HAMMONDCWMasBCD 4x-
46Marlow Rowing ClubMAR-PARKERDWMasBCD 4x-
47Marlow Rowing ClubMAR-HARGREAVESDWMasBCD 4x-
48Walbrook Rowing ClubWBK-EggemanDWMasBCD 4x-
49Ardingly Rowing ClubARD-TANNEREWMasE 4-
50Marlow Rowing ClubMAR-FORDEWMasE 4-
51Bewl Bridge/Tideway Scullers SchoolGRANTEMxMasEFG 4x-BEB/TSS
52Twickenham Rowing ClubTWK AlmondFMxMasEFG 4x-
53Guildford/Twickenham/Vesta/ArdinglyGUI-HALLGMxMasEFG 4x-GUI/TWK/VRC/ARD
54Eton Excelsior Rowing ClubETX-ALLENEWMasEFG 4x-
55Walbrook Rowing ClubWBK-BULLARDEWMasEFG 4x-
56Walbrook Rowing ClubWBK-BOWENFWMasEFG 4x-
57Molesey Boat ClubMBC-WOODGWMasEFG 4x-
58Bewl Bridge Rowing ClubBaileyDMxMasD 4x+
59Bradford on Avon Rowing ClubBOA-TRIVETTHMasH 4x+
60Walbrook Rowing ClubWBK-DAVISDNOV MasD 4x- 
61Walbrook Rowing ClubWBK-DAVIS-2DNOV WMasDF 4x+
62Lea Rowing ClubLEA-FRANCHIFNOV WMasDF 4x+
63Weyfarers 1Explore 4x+
64HillingdonExplore 4x+
65LeicesterExplore 4x+
66Weyfarers 2Explore 4x+

�~��^